Loading... Please wait
TechArch Group

TechArch Group - Interior Design in mohali, punjab

Established Year: 2018
0.0(0 Ratings) ✍️ Add Review
Interior Design
1519, Sector 82, JLPL Industrial Area, Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali, Punjab 140306 Mohali Punjab,India

About TechArch Group

At TechArch Group, we don't just design buildings—we shape experiences. Founded in 2018 by Ar. Sunil Krera, we are a multidisciplinary architecture, interior design, and turnkey construction practice based in Chandigarh, with projects across North India. Our collaborative approach brings architecture, interiors, engineering, and execution together under one roof, ensuring every detail is envisioned, coordinated, and crafted with precision. From luxury homes and premium workplaces to distinctive hospitality spaces, we create environments that are elegant, functional, and built to stand the test of time.

TechArch Group is an architecture, interior design, and turnkey solutions company committed to creating modern, functional, and inspiring spaces. We specialize in residential, commercial, office, retail, and hospitality projects, providing end-to-end services from planning and design to construction and final handover.

Our experienced team combines creativity, technical expertise, and attention to detail to deliver spaces that reflect our clients' vision, budget, and timeline. Every project is managed with professionalism, ensuring quality craftsmanship, transparent communication, and timely execution.

At TechArch Group, we believe great design should be both beautiful and practical. Our mission is to transform ideas into exceptional spaces that add lasting value and exceed expectations.

Why choose TechArch Group in mohali?


TechArch Group is a trusted and reliable choice for Interior Design services in Mohali, Punjab, India. Known for delivering quality service and maintaining strong customer satisfaction, we ensure a smooth and hassle-free experience for every customer. check our customer reviews on Google, call us directly, chat on WhatsApp, visit our official website and stay connected on Instagram to explore our services, verify genuine customer feedback, and connect with us. Whether you prefer checking reviews, booking online, or contacting us directly, everything is designed to be simple, fast, and convenient.

Contact Details of TechArch Group in Mohali, Punjab


Contact us at 9915235159 or for quick assistance , reach out via WhatsApp . .

Follow us


Frequently Asked Questions about TechArch Group


  1. What services does TechArch Group offer?

    TechArch Group provides Interior Design services in in India. Contact the business directly to confirm specific requirements and availability.

  2. How can I contact TechArch Group?

    You can contact TechArch Group using the phone number, WhatsApp, email, or website listed on this page.

  3. Where is TechArch Group located?

    TechArch Group is located in Mohali,Punjab. You can view the exact location on the map provided in the listing.

  4. Is TechArch Group open today?

    Please check the opening hours section or call us 9915235159 directly for confirmation.

    Monday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 7:30 pm
    Tuesday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 7:30 pm
    Wednesday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 7:30 pm
    Thursday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 7:30 pm
    Friday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 7:30 pm
    Saturday Starts at 9:00 am & ends at 7:30 pm
    Closed
  5. Is this listing on bharathlisting.com free to use?

    Yes, users can view details and contact businesses listed on bharathlisting.com without any charges.

Looking for similar services? Check out related businesses here: in Mohali.

Reviews about TechArch Group


Working Hours


Day Start End
Monday 9:00 am 7:30 pm
Tuesday 9:00 am 7:30 pm
Wednesday 9:00 am 7:30 pm
Thursday 9:00 am 7:30 pm
Friday 9:00 am 7:30 pm
Saturday 9:00 am 7:30 pm
Sunday Closed

Updated By


TechArch Group On 30 Jul 2026
Since2007 + Add Your Business
Create Do-Follow AYBLWH
Happy to HELP Chat with us
bharathlisting.com Chat with us
Add Business