Loading... Please wait
Franklin Automotive

Franklin Automotive - Automotives in birmingham, england

0.0(0 Ratings) ✍️ Add Review
Automotives
2880 Acton Road, Birmingham England,United Kingdom

About Franklin Automotive

When it comes to import auto maintenance, we at Franklin Automotive are leaders in the Birmingham area. We are offering specialist level services for the area’s most popular import cars like Acura, Audi, Honda, Hyundai, Infiniti, Lexus, Nissan, Subaru, Toyota, Volvo, and Volkswagen. We are having 150 years of combined experience and all our technicians are certified and have seen just about everything that can impact your car’s performance. This gives us the ability to quickly diagnose & repair any issues occurring in your car.

Why choose Franklin Automotive in birmingham?


Franklin Automotive is a trusted and reliable choice for Automotives services in Birmingham, England, United Kingdom. Known for delivering quality service and maintaining strong customer satisfaction, we ensure a smooth and hassle-free experience for every customer. check our customer reviews on Google, call us directly and visit our official website to explore our services, verify genuine customer feedback, and connect with us. Whether you prefer checking reviews, booking online, or contacting us directly, everything is designed to be simple, fast, and convenient.

Contact Details of Franklin Automotive in Birmingham, England


Contact us at 2059692886 or for quick assistance .

Follow us


Frequently Asked Questions about Franklin Automotive


  1. What services does Franklin Automotive offer?

    Franklin Automotive provides Automotives services in in United Kingdom. Contact the business directly to confirm specific requirements and availability.

  2. How can I contact Franklin Automotive?

    You can contact Franklin Automotive using the phone number, WhatsApp, email, or website listed on this page.

  3. Where is Franklin Automotive located?

    Franklin Automotive is located in Birmingham,England. You can view the exact location on the map provided in the listing.

  4. Is Franklin Automotive open today?

    Please check the opening hours section or call us 2059692886 directly for confirmation.

    Monday Starts at 7:00 am & ends at 5:30 pm
    Tuesday Starts at 7:00 am & ends at 5:30 pm
    Wednesday Starts at 7:00 am & ends at 5:30 pm
    Thursday Starts at 7:00 am & ends at 5:30 pm
    Friday Starts at 7:00 am & ends at 5:30 pm
    Closed
    Closed
  5. Is this listing on bharathlisting.com free to use?

    Yes, users can view details and contact businesses listed on bharathlisting.com without any charges.

Looking for similar services? Check out related businesses here: in Birmingham.

Reviews about Franklin Automotive


Working Hours


Day Start End
Monday 7:00 am 5:30 pm
Tuesday 7:00 am 5:30 pm
Wednesday 7:00 am 5:30 pm
Thursday 7:00 am 5:30 pm
Friday 7:00 am 5:30 pm
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Updated By


Franklin Automotive On 28 Jul 2026
Since2007 + Add Your Business
Create Do-Follow AYBLWH
Happy to HELP Chat with us
bharathlisting.com Chat with us
Add Business