Loading... Please wait
Vidhya Niwas

Vidhya Niwas - Hostel in New Delhi, delhi

Established Year: 2020
0.0 β˜… (0 Ratings) ✍️ Add Review
Hostel
A3a Vijay nagar SINGLE STORY, Delhi 110033 New Delhi Delhi,India

About Vidhya Niwas

Vidhya Niwas provides comfortable accommodation for students seeking a PG in North Campus with easy access to leading colleges of Delhi University. Students searching for a PG near Shri Ram College of Commerce can choose from well-furnished rooms with facilities designed for a convenient academic lifestyle. The property is also a suitable option for a Girls PG near Hindu College Delhi University, offering a safe environment, Wi-Fi, nutritious meals, housekeeping, and essential daily amenities. Its location helps reduce travel time while keeping students close to educational institutions, cafes, markets, and public transport. Whether you are relocating for higher education or exploring a PG near me, Vidhya Niwas offers single, double, and triple-sharing options to meet different budgets and preferences. The focus is on providing a comfortable living experience that supports students throughout their college journey.

Vidhya Niwas provides comfortable accommodation for students seeking a PG in North Campus with easy access to leading colleges of Delhi University. Students searching for a PG near Shri Ram College of Commerce can choose from well-furnished rooms with facilities designed for a convenient academic lifestyle. The property is also a suitable option for a Girls PG near Hindu College Delhi University, offering a safe environment, Wi-Fi, nutritious meals, housekeeping, and essential daily amenities. Its location helps reduce travel time while keeping students close to educational institutions, cafes, markets, and public transport. Whether you are relocating for higher education or exploring a PG near me, Vidhya Niwas offers single, double, and triple-sharing options to meet different budgets and preferences. The focus is on providing a comfortable living experience that supports students throughout their college journey.

Why choose Vidhya Niwas in New Delhi?


Vidhya Niwas is a trusted and reliable choice for Hostel services in New Delhi, Delhi, India. Known for delivering quality service and maintaining strong customer satisfaction, we ensure a smooth and hassle-free experience for every customer. check our customer reviews on Google, call us directly, chat on WhatsApp, visit our official website and stay connected on Facebook to explore our services, verify genuine customer feedback, and connect with us. Whether you prefer checking reviews, booking online, or contacting us directly, everything is designed to be simple, fast, and convenient.

Contact Details of Vidhya Niwas in New Delhi, Delhi


Contact us at 9818126667 or for quick assistance , reach out via WhatsApp . .

Follow us


Frequently Asked Questions about Vidhya Niwas


  1. What services does Vidhya Niwas offer?

    Vidhya Niwas provides Hostel services in in India. Contact the business directly to confirm specific requirements and availability.

  2. How can I contact Vidhya Niwas?

    You can contact Vidhya Niwas using the phone number, WhatsApp, email, or website listed on this page.

  3. Where is Vidhya Niwas located?

    Vidhya Niwas is located in New Delhi,Delhi. You can view the exact location on the map provided in the listing.

  4. Is Vidhya Niwas open today?

    Please check the opening hours section or call us 9818126667 directly for confirmation.

    Monday Starts at 10:00 am & ends at 7:00 pm
    Tuesday Starts at 10:00 am & ends at 7:00 pm
    Wednesday Starts at 10:00 am & ends at 7:00 pm
    Thursday Starts at 10:00 am & ends at 7:00 pm
    Friday Starts at 10:00 am & ends at 7:00 pm
    Saturday Starts at 10:00 am & ends at 7:00 pm
    Sunday Starts at 11:30 am & ends at 4:00 pm
  5. Is this listing on bharathlisting.com free to use?

    Yes, users can view details and contact businesses listed on bharathlisting.com without any charges.

Looking for similar services? Check out related businesses here: in New Delhi.

Reviews about Vidhya Niwas


Working Hours


Day Start End
Monday 10:00 am 7:00 pm
Tuesday 10:00 am 7:00 pm
Wednesday 10:00 am 7:00 pm
Thursday 10:00 am 7:00 pm
Friday 10:00 am 7:00 pm
Saturday 10:00 am 7:00 pm
Sunday 11:30 am 4:00 pm

Updated By


vidhya niwas On 29 Jul 2026
Since2007 + Add Your Business
Create Do-Follow AYBLWH
Happy to HELP Chat with us
bharathlisting.com Chat with us
Add Business