Loading... Please wait
AHS Electrical Solutions

AHS Electrical Solutions - Electrical Contractor in New Delhi, delhi

Established Year: 2015
0.0 β˜… (0 Ratings) ✍️ Add Review

About AHS Electrical Solutions

Established in 2015, AHS Electrical Solutions is a trusted name for licensed electricians in Delhi, serving residential, commercial, and office projects from Shiv Ram Park, Nangloi, New Delhi. We provide expert electrical wiring and rewiring, profile lights and LED strip installation, panel, MCCB and DB installation, false ceiling electrical work, along with reliable maintenance and repair services. Call us at +91-9650749866 for professional electrical solutions.

Established in 2015, AHS Electrical Solutions is a trusted name for licensed electricians in Delhi, serving residential, commercial, and office projects from Shiv Ram Park, Nangloi, New Delhi. We provide expert electrical wiring and rewiring, profile lights and LED strip installation, panel, MCCB and DB installation, false ceiling electrical work, along with reliable maintenance and repair services. Call us at +91-9650749866 for professional electrical solutions.

Why choose AHS Electrical Solutions in New Delhi?


AHS Electrical Solutions is a trusted and reliable choice for Electrical Contractor services in New Delhi, Delhi, India. Known for delivering quality service and maintaining strong customer satisfaction, we ensure a smooth and hassle-free experience for every customer. check our customer reviews on Google, call us directly, chat on WhatsApp, visit our official website and stay connected on Instagram to explore our services, verify genuine customer feedback, and connect with us. Whether you prefer checking reviews, booking online, or contacting us directly, everything is designed to be simple, fast, and convenient.

Contact Details of AHS Electrical Solutions in New Delhi, Delhi


Contact us at 9650749775 or for quick assistance , reach out via WhatsApp . .

Follow us


Frequently Asked Questions about AHS Electrical Solutions


  1. What services does AHS Electrical Solutions offer?

    AHS Electrical Solutions provides Electrical Contractor services in in India. Contact the business directly to confirm specific requirements and availability.

  2. How can I contact AHS Electrical Solutions?

    You can contact AHS Electrical Solutions using the phone number, WhatsApp, email, or website listed on this page.

  3. Where is AHS Electrical Solutions located?

    AHS Electrical Solutions is located in New Delhi,Delhi. You can view the exact location on the map provided in the listing.

  4. Is AHS Electrical Solutions open today?

    Please check the opening hours section or call us 9650749775 directly for confirmation.

    Monday Starts at 10:00 am & ends at 6:00 pm
    Tuesday Open 24 Hours
    Wednesday Open 24 Hours
    Thursday Open 24 Hours
    Friday Open 24 Hours
    Saturday Open 24 Hours
    Sunday Open 24 Hours
  5. Is this listing on bharathlisting.com free to use?

    Yes, users can view details and contact businesses listed on bharathlisting.com without any charges.

Looking for similar services? Check out related businesses here: in New Delhi.

Reviews about AHS Electrical Solutions


Working Hours


Day Start End
Monday 10:00 am 6:00 pm
Tuesday Open 24 Hours
Wednesday Open 24 Hours
Thursday Open 24 Hours
Friday Open 24 Hours
Saturday Open 24 Hours
Sunday Open 24 Hours

Updated By


AHS Electrical On 01 Jul 2026
Since2007 + Add Your Business
Create Do-Follow AYBLWH
Happy to HELP Chat with us
bharathlisting.com Chat with us
Add Business